Голова комітету – Подгорна Н.М.

Заступник голови – Вініченко Т.О.

Клас Голова комітету Члени комітету
1-А Паляниця Тетяна Анатоліївна Єфіменко Аліна Геннадіївна, Чепак Наталія Вікторівна, Бова Світлана Миколаївна,
1-Б Нагорна Христина Вікторівна Сажнєва Яна Миколаївна, Малишева Дар'я Валентинівна, Мірошніченко Наталя Валеріївна
1-В Третьячевська Анастасія Андріївна Апанович Анна Іванівна, Крайник Наталя Володимирівна, Польшикова Наталія Миколаївна
1-Г Дмитренко Наталія Сергіївна Ушко Наталія Олександрівна, Чернишова Ольга Миколаївна
2-А Польшикова Наталія Миколаївна Логіна Христина Едуардівна, Арестова Катерина Володимирівна
2-Б Кізіма Ольга Леонідівна Єфіменко Наталія Леонідівна, Орлова Ольга Михайлівна
2-В Корольова Олена Вікторівна Степанець Віта Вікторівна, Потьомкіна Інна Валеріївна
3-А Вінніченко Тетяна Олександрівна Вовненко Марина Леонідівна, Ільченко-Мартищук Марина Вікторівна
3-Б Кононихана Марина Олександрівна Баглаєнко Тетяна Геннадіївна, Панфьорова Єлизавета Євгеніївна, Ярошенко Алла Борисівна
3-В Дмітрієва Тетяна Ігорівна Абулібди Юлія Михайлівна, Щербак Аліна Вікторівна
3-Г Борисова Ольга Миколаївна Стріляна Марина Олександрівна, Жорняк Марія Юріївна, Конотоп Ніна Володимирівна
4-А Давидова Тетяна Вікторівна Тихомирова Марина Петрівна, Воловник Марина Юріївна, Редька Людмила Дмитрівна
4-Б Кіщенко Катерина Олександрівна Моргун Оксана Миколаївна, Панькова Олена Петрівна, Карагяур Ольга Юріївна
4-В Козачук Ольга Олександрівна Бохонок Анжела Петрівна, Стрижко Вікторія Юріївна, Бедрута Тетяна Володимирівна
5-А Чепак Наталія Вікторівна Мількевич Світлана Володимирівна, Криволапова Ірина Юріївна
5-Б Липницька Олена Миколаївна Ільющенко Ірина Сергіївна, Гамідова Оксана Станіславівна
5-В Мазурчак Євгенія Василівна Білякіна Тетяна Володимирівна, Сухаренко Катерина Сергіївна
6-А Гаркушина Ірина Миколаївна Гладілка Тетяна Володимирівна, Чала Людмила Вікторівна
6-Б Замислова Юлія Миколаївна Дворник Вікторія Євгеніївна, Лемента Тетяна Сергіївна
6-В Юркевич Вікторія Миколаївна Соколова Ірина Володимирівна, Васіна Вікторія Вікторівна
7-А Руденко Яна Сергіївна Маліков Євген Олександрович, Тригубенко Оксана Володимирівна
7-Б Бочарова Наталія Миколаївна Фарзалієва Юнна Олександрівна, Чумаченко Микола Іванович
8-А Козачко Наталія Олександрівна Видюк Наталія Миколаївна, Мірошнікова Надія Петрівна
8-Б Подгорна Надія Михайлівна Бондаренко Людмила Петрівна, Харченко Геннадій Юрійович
8-В Новікова Людмила Анатоліївна Косячук Надія Тарасівна, Кужелева Оксана Іванівна
9-А Китманова Юлія Олександрівна Балакерева Олена Михайлівна, Неонета Олена Сергіївна
9-Б Сухарукова Наталія Вікторівна Крамаренко Ірина Анатоліївна, Флейснер Євгенія Іванівна
9-В Буравльова Інна Олександрівна Вовненко Марина Леонідівна, Редька Людмила Дмитрівна, Борозіна Ольга Валентинівна
10-А Середа Ольга Анатоліївна Мудра Ольга Олександрівна, Усенко Оксана Федорівна, Кондратенко Лариса Вікторівна
11-А Качанова Інна Вікторівна Тулякова Наталія Володимирівна, Мельник Наталія Олександрівна
Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 106